English (Courts)
court personnel [correct]
CONT: A shortage of bilingual court personnel and legal and administrative resources often compounds the lack of bilingual judges.
French (Tribunaux)
personnel judiciaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Au nombre insuffisant de juges bilingues s'ajoute souvent une pénurie de personnel judiciaire bilingue ainsi que de ressources administratives et juridiques.