English (Marketing)
exclusive agency selling
OBS: Exclusive selling : A manufacturer or other supplier agrees with a particular WHOLESALER or RETAILER not to sell to other wholesalers or retailers in the same MARKET. May not be legal if it can be construed as a restraint of trade.
French (Commercialisation)
vente par agence exclusive [correct]