English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
right to spousal consortium [correct]
DEF: The legal right of a spouse to the conjugal fellowship provided by the other.
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
droit au consortium conjugal [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: droit au consortium conjugal : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).