English (General Sports Regulations; Swimming)
legal start [correct]
French (Règlements généraux des sports; Natation)
départ réussi [masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentos generales de los deportes; Natación)
salida correcta [correct, feminine noun]; salida válida [correct, feminine noun]