English (Customs and Excise)
legal tariff
French (Douanes et accise)
tarif légal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
arancel legal [masculine noun]; arancel aduanero legal [masculine noun]
OBS: Por oposición al arancel efectivamente aplicado.