English (Sheep Raising; Scientific Research; Special-Language Phraseology)
standard legend
CONT: Processed egg must meet the requirements and standard of Processed Egg Regulations Part 1, which includes cleanliness of the egg, proper standard legends ...
French (Élevage des ovins; Recherche scientifique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
légende standard [proposal, feminine noun]