English (Meats and Meat Industries; Foreign Trade)
unmarked meat product [correct]
DEF: A meat product [that does] not bear the meat inspection legend directly and that... is packaged in non-labelled or partially labelled shipping containers.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Commerce extérieur)
produit de viande non marqué [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produit de viande sur lequel l'estampille d'inspection des viandes n'est pas apposée et dont le contenant d'expédition n'est pas étiqueté ou est partiellement étiqueté [...]