English (Stock Exchange)
legend stock [correct, see observation]; legended stock [correct, see observation]; legended share [correct]
OBS: The term "stock" is often used in a plural sense and, in such cases, is best translated by a plural in French.
French (Bourse)
action avec restriction de transfert [correct, proposal, feminine noun]