English (Bacterial Diseases)
nonpneumonic Legionnaires disease [correct]; Pontiac fever [correct]
OBS: A48.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
maladie des légionnaires, sans signes pulmonaires [correct, feminine noun]; fièvre de Pontiac [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A48.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.