English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
fleet restructuring [correct]
CONT: Legislation for the purpose of fisheries conservation and management should include regulations concerning fleet restructuring.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
restructuration de la flotte [correct, feminine noun]