English (Political Science (General); Legal System)
policy and legislation development
French (Sciences politiques (Généralités); Théorie du droit)
élaboration des politiques et de la législation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias políticas (Generalidades); Régimen jurídico)
elaboración de la política y la legislación [feminine noun]