English (Finance)
Policy and Legislation Technical Sub-committee
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Sous-comité technique de Politique et législation [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).