English (Space Law; Air Transport)
legislative component [correct, officially approved]
OBS: legislative component : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Droit de l'espace; Transport aérien)
législation [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: législation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Derecho espacial; Transporte aéreo)
componente legislativo [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: componente legislativo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).