English (Legal Documents; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
legislative drafting conventions of the Uniform Law Conference of Canada [plural]
French (Documents juridiques; Structures de l'administration publique)
protocole canadien de rédaction législative publié par la Conférence pour l'harmonisation des lois au Canada [masculine noun]