English (Legal Documents; Loans; Education (General))
legislative and regulatory requirements [correct, plural]
French (Documents juridiques; Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
exigences des textes législatifs et réglementaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]