English (Market Prices)
full price [correct]
CONT: Counterfeit equipment is sold over the Internet and then resold to government as legitimate equipment at the full price.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
plein prix [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le matériel contrefait est vendu sur Internet et revendu au plein prix au gouvernement comme des biens légitimes.