English (Foreign Trade)
legitimate trade [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
commerce légitime [correct, masculine noun]; échanges légitimes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
comercio legítimo [correct, masculine noun]; intercambios legítimos [correct, masculine noun]