English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Non-Surgical Treatment)
anti-oedema stocking [correct]
CONT: Anti-oedema stocking for arms and legs.
OBS: ISO code: 03 06.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
bas anti-œdèmes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Bas anti-œdèmes pour bras et jambes.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 06.