English (Cancers and Oncology; Epidermis and Dermis)
malignant mesenchymoma [correct]
DEF: A malignant soft tissue sarcoma arising in the arms, legs, hands and feet.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Épiderme et derme)
mésenchymome malin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de cáncer y oncología; Epidermis y dermis)
mesenquimoma maligno [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sarcoma maligno de tejido blando que se localiza en brazos, piernas, manos o pies.