English (Field Engineering (Military); Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges)
Leguan bridge
OBS: A bridge made by the German company MAN GHH.
French (Génie (Militaire); Tunnels, viaducs et ponts)
pont Leguan [masculine noun]
OBS: Pont fabriqué par la société allemande MAN GHH.