English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
hybrid bladder-senna [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Leguminosae. The scientific name Colutea arborescens X orientalis is obsolete.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
baguenaudier hybride [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Légumineuses. Le nom scientifique Colutea arborescens X orientalis est caduc.