English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Caspian honey-locust [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Leguminosae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
févier de la mer Caspienne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Légumineuses.