English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Lewis amorpha [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Leguminosae,
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
amorphe de Lewis [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Légumineuses.