English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Amur maackia [correct]
OBS: A small tree of the family Leguminosae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
maackie de l'Amour [correct, feminine noun]; maackia de l'Amour [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Légumineuses.