English (Muscles and Tendons)
epitheloid leiomyosarcoma [correct]
OBS: 8891/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Muscles et tendons)
léiomyosarcoma épithéloïde [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8891/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.