English (Sociology (General))
adequate standard of living
OBS: an adequate standard of living for security, for education, and for the rest and leisure(constitution)
French (Sociologie (Généralités))
niveau de vie satisfaisant
OBS: un niveau de vie satisfaisant la sécurité, l'éducation, le repos et les loisir