English (Biochemistry)
enzymogram [correct]
CONT: Klimek R. : Enzymogram standardowy jako metoda zapisu wynilów oznaczeñ enzymatycznych.(Standard ensymogram as a method of recording of the result of enzymatic determinations). Po. Tyg. Lek., 1967, 22, 831. 80. Klimek R..
French (Biochimie)
enzymogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Étude mettant en évidence la nature de la résistance des germes bactériens aux pénicillines ou céphalosporines, à l'aide d'une réaction colorée sur un gel appropriée.
Spanish (Bioquímica)
encimograma [masculine noun]