English (Restaurant Menus; Recipes)
café brûlot [correct]
DEF: A traditional New Orleans flaming brew consisting of coffee blended with spices, orange and lemon peel and brandy.
French (Menus (Restauration); Recettes de cuisine)
café brûlot [correct, masculine noun]