English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
sea lemon [correct]
DEF: Any of several nudibranchiate mollusks of the family Dorididae having a smooth convex yellow body.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
doris [feminine noun]
DEF: Mollusque opisthobranche, type de la famille des doridés.