English (Beverages)
lemon-lime soda [correct]; lemon lime soda [correct]
DEF: A lemon and lime flavored soda drink.
CONT: Looking for a light, less sweet lemon lime soda? We have it here for you. Our lemon lime soda is an incredible blend of lemon and lime that is exceptionally refreshing.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
soda citron-lime [correct, masculine noun]; soda au citron et à la lime [masculine noun]