English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
lemon juice [correct]
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
jus de citron [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
zumo de limón [correct, masculine noun]; jugo de limón [correct, masculine noun]