English (Pastries; Restaurant Menus)
lemon cake [correct]
French (Pâtisserie; Menus (Restauration))
gâteau au citron [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Repostería; Menú (Restaurantes))
pastel de limón [correct, masculine noun]; torta de limón [correct, feminine noun, Argentina]