English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Pharmacology; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
lemon extract
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Pharmacologie; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait de citron [masculine noun]