English (Lichens)
elfin candleflame lichen [correct]; candleflame lichen [correct]; lemon lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Candelariaceae.
French (Lichens)
candélaire concolore [correct, feminine noun]; candelaire concolore [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Candelariaceae.