English (Food Industries; Beverages)
lemonade [correct]
DEF: A beverage of sweetened lemon juice mixed with plain or carbonated water.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
limonade [correct, feminine noun]; citronnade [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Boisson rafraîchissante faite de jus ou de sirop de citron additionné d'eau.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Bebidas)
limonada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bebida compuesta de agua, azúcar y zumo de limón.