English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
crisped-leaf pelargonium [correct]; lemon-scented geranium [correct]; lemon geranium [correct]
OBS: A plant of the Geraniaceae family.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
géranium citron [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Geraniaceae.