English (Household Articles - Various; Various Drinks - Service)
lemon squeezer [correct]
CONT: The lemon squeezer is a device that uses levers and a grate to extract lemon juice from lemons by squeezing them.
OBS: A bar accessory.
French (Articles ménagers divers; Service de boissons diverses)
presse-citron [masculine noun]
OBS: Pluriel : des presse-citrons.
OBS: presse-citrons (pl.) : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l'orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2004).