English (Spices and Condiments)
lemon-pepper [correct]; lemon and pepper [correct]
OBS: Blended in perpect proportions, great for chicken and seafood.
French (Épices et condiments)
poivre au citron [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé par analogie avec «sel au fenouil».