English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
lemon tree plantation [correct]
DEF: An area planted with lemon trees (Citrus limon).
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
plantation de citronniers [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lieu où sont plantés des citronniers (Citrus limon).