English (Statistics)
lag lengths
OBS: lag lengths: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
durée des décalages d'ajustement [feminine noun]
OBS: durée des décalages d'ajustement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.