English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Aeroindustry)
landing performance chart [correct]
CONT: The runway length determined from a landing performance chart is the aeroplane's landing distance required divided by 0. 6.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Constructions aéronautiques)
diagramme de performances d'atterrissage [masculine noun]