English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Job Descriptions)
service credit [correct]; length of service [correct]; credentials [correct]; service in employment [correct]; employment status [correct]; record of service [correct]; service record [correct]
DEF: The period of a person’s continuous service with a particular company.
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Descriptions d'emplois)
états de service [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Descripciones de las funciones de los cargos)
hoja de servicios [correct, feminine noun]