English (Pensions and Annuities)
accrued pension [correct]
DEF: Amount of pension entitlement built up by a plan member according to his or her length of service, earnings, and so on, up to a given time.
French (Pensions et rentes)
pension accumulée [correct, feminine noun]; rente constituée [correct, see observation, feminine noun, Quebec]
DEF: Montant des prestations de pension auquel un cotisant à un régime de retraite a droit en fonction de ses années de service et de son niveau salarial.
OBS: L'expression «rente constituée» est préférée au Québec.