English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
standard lengths
OBS: Lengths which have been recommended as standard lengths for certain products.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
longueurs normalisées
OBS: Longueurs qui ont été recommandées comme longueurs normales pour certains produits.