English (Textile Weaving (Textile Industries); Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
length of warp
OBS: Length of the warp wound.
French (Tissage (Industries du textile); Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
longueur d'ourdissage
OBS: Longueur de la chaîne enroulée.