English (Tolerances and Modular Co-ordination (Construction); Transport of Goods)
lengthwise void
French (Calcul, tolérances et modulation (Construction); Transport de marchandises)
creux de chargement longitudinal [masculine noun]; creux longitudinal [masculine noun]