English (Management Operations (General))
organizational model [correct]
CONT: The new organizational model for the Human Resources sector was the product of lengthy discussions with the Minister, senior managers and several private sector consultants.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
modèle organisationnel [proposal, masculine noun]