English (Marketing)
industrial selling [correct]
OBS: Only the salesman can carry through the lengthy transaction that characterizes industrial selling(...)
French (Commercialisation)
vente de biens d'équipement
OBS: Seul le vendeur peut conduire à son terme la lente négociation qui caractérise la vente de biens d'équipement (...)