English (Natural Construction Materials)
compressed lime stone dust
CONT: The lengthy walking distances of the park are aggravated by the pathway, which is compressed lime stone dust.
French (Matériaux de construction naturels)
poussière de pierre calcaire comprimée [feminine noun]