English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
wide attachment lens [correct]; wide angle adapter [correct]
OBS
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
grand angulaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Caméscope