English (The Eye)
sunflower cataract [correct]
DEF: A sunflower-shaped opacity of the crystalline lens consequent upon the presence of copper, as in hepatolenticular degeneration.
French (Oeil)
cataracte en tournesol [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ojo)
catarata en girasol [correct, feminine noun]