English (Optics; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
lens system [correct]
CONT: Lenses and lens systems for high magnification.
OBS: ISO code: 21 03 30.
French (Optique; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
système de lentilles [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Lentilles et systèmes de lentilles pour fort agrandissement [grossissement].
OBS: Code ISO : 21 03 30.