English (Loans)
fixed rate loan [correct]; fixed-rate loan [correct]
DEF: A sum of money lent for a specified period at a set rate which does not vary.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt à taux fixe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo a interés fijo [correct, masculine noun]; préstamo a tipo fijo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Préstamo cuyo tipo se mantiene constante a lo largo de su duración.