English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Banking)
currency mix [correct]
DEF: The proportion of different currencies borrowed or lent by the Bank.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Banque)
composition en devises [correct, feminine noun]; composition en monnaies [correct, feminine noun]; composition monétaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Operaciones bancarias)
combinación de monedas [correct, feminine noun]