English (Printing Processes - Various)
lenticular printing [correct]
DEF: Cards printed in traditional shapes or innovative formats (round, oval etc.) ... produced with 3-D images that move when the card is handled.
French (Procédés d'impression divers)
impression lenticulaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cartes imprimées dans des formats traditionnels ou innovateurs (ronds,ovales, etc.) qui sont produites à partir d'un concept en trois dimensions et qui se mettent en mouvement lorsqu'elles sont manipulées.