English (Symptoms (Medicine); The Skin; Cancers and Oncology)
senile lentigo [correct]
DEF: A benign skin condition, commonly called liver spots, which rarely becomes cancerous.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil cutané; Cancers et oncologie)
lentigo sénile [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Piel; Tipos de cáncer y oncología)
lentigo senil [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Enfermedad benigna de la piel, conocida bajo el nombre de melasma, que rara vez se vuelve cancerosa.