English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Dietetics)
lentil protein concentrate [correct]
OBS: ... light yellow powder ... that ... is a hypoallergenic, vegan source of protein with all 9 essential amino acids.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Diététique)
concentré de protéines de lentilles [correct, masculine noun]