English (Mineralogy)
liroconite [correct]; lentil ore [correct]
DEF: ... a light blue to yellowish green, monoclinic mineral occurring in glassy wedge-shaped crystals ...
French (Minéralogie)
liroconite [correct, feminine noun]; liromalachite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arséniate hydraté naturel de cuivre et d'aluminium, monoclinique, bleu ciel à vert-bleu.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
liroconita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arseniato hidratado de cobre y aluminio que cristaliza en el sistema monoclínico [...]
OBS: [...] se encuentra en forma de cristales lenticulares azules o verdosos.