English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Sociology of Medicine)
Léon Bernard Foundation Prize [correct]
OBS: ...awarded to a person who has made a significant contribution to the development of social medicine.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Sociologie de la médecine)
Prix de la Fondation Léon Bernard [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Sociología de la medicina)
Premio de la Fundación Léon Bernard [correct, masculine noun]