English (Anti-pollution Measures)
oil and hazardous materials simulated environmental test tank; OHMSETT
OBS: Installations situées à Leonardo, New Jersey.
French (Mesures antipollution)
réservoir d'essai des moyens de lutte contre les déversements de pétrole et de matières dangereuses en milieu simulé
OBS: Traduction officieuse. 2Rd 30/1/79.