English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Temene; Themne; Timene; Timmannee; Timne; Temen; Timini
OBS: An Atlantic language of the Niger-Congo family that is mainly spoken in Sierra Leone, West Africa.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
temné [masculine noun]; timné [masculine noun]; temne [masculine noun]; temene [masculine noun]; themne [masculine noun]; timene [masculine noun]; timmanee [masculine noun]; temen [masculine noun]; timini [masculine noun]
OBS: Langue atlantique de la famille nigéro-congolaise qui est principalement parlée en Sierra Leone, en Afrique occidentale.