English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kono [correct]
OBS: A language spoken in Sierra Leone.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kono [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Sierra Leone.