English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Limba [correct]
DEF: A West-Atlantic language spoken by the Limba, a people living in the Sierra Leone.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
limba [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue du groupe atlantique occidental parlée par les Limba, population du groupe kwa située au nord et au centre de la Sierra Leone.