English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
summer ragwort [correct]; orangequeen [correct]; leopardplant [correct]; leopard plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ligulaire dentée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.