English (Atomic Physics; Chemistry)
omni purpose apparatus for LEP
OBS: LEP [Large Electron Positron]
French (Physique atomique; Chimie)
appareil universel du LEP [masculine noun]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu le 03/05/82
OBS: LEP [Large electron positron]