English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
juniper webworm [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Gelechiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
tisseuse du genévrier [correct, feminine noun]; teigne fileuse du genévrier [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Gelechiidae.