English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Adscita albanica [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Zygaenidae.
OBS: Adscita albanica: There is no commun name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
turquoise de la sanguinaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Zygaenidae.