English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Olympia marble [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Pieridae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
olympe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Pieridae.