English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
once-married underwing [correct]; oncemarried underwing [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Erebidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
likenée rougeâtre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Erebidae.