English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Argyresthia dilectella [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Argyresthiidae.
OBS: Argyresthia dilectella : There is no common name for this species of insect.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
teigne du genévrier [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Argyresthiidae.