English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Zarucco’s duskywing [correct]; Zarucco duskywing [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Hesperiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
hespérie de Zarucco [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Hesperiidae.