English (Human Diseases; The Skin)
leprous [correct, adjective]; leprotic [correct]
DEF: Relating to leprosy.
French (Maladies humaines; Appareil cutané)
lépreux [correct, adjective]; lépreuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Qui concerne la lèpre.