English (Bacterial Diseases; The Skin)
other forms of leprosy [correct, plural]
OBS: A30.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil cutané)
autres formes de lèpre [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A30.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.