English (Bacterial Diseases; The Skin)
leprosy, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A30.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil cutané)
lèpre, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A30.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.