English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases)
other forms of leptospirosis [correct, plural]
OBS: A27.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux)
autres formes de leptospirose [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A27.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.