English (Trade Names; Industrial Design)
Leroy™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A lettering guide.
OBS: A trademark of Keuffel & Esser.
French (Appellations commerciales; Dessin industriel)
Leroy [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Guide de lettrage.
OBS: LeroyMC : Marque de commerce de Keuffel & Esser.