English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rosy lewisia [correct]; rosy bitterroot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Montiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
léwisie des rochers [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Montiaceae.