English (Actuarial Practice)
actuarial studies
OBS: actuarial : Of or relating to actuaries; determined by actuaries; relating to statistical calculation especially of life expectancy(a plan based on actuarial principles).
French (Actuariat)
études d'actuariat [feminine noun]